Parish Registers & Other Records

Copyright 2006 Linda & Tony Knight
All Rights Reserved

BURIALS
SOUTHAMPTON -

 

HOLY ROOD SCROLL DOWN FOR OTHER CHURCHES

THIS TRANSCRIPTION WAS KINDLY DONATED BY SANDRA SMITH AND WE GRATEFULLY ACKNOWLEDGE SAME.

THE FULL DATES ARE NOT INCLUDED AND YOU WILL NEED TO CONSULT THE PARISH REGISTER OR ALTERNATIVELY, THE HGS BURIAL CD WILL PROVIDE THIS INFORMATION.

Copyright 2006 SANDRA SMITH
All Rights Reserved

DATE

Forename

Surname

Age

Other

1653

John

James

 

apprentice

1653

Elizabeth

Broybridg

 

wid of Henery

1653

Ann

Bartlett

 

d of William

1653

Mary

Bartlett

 

d of William

1653

Elizabeth

Tangome

 

d of Thomas

1653

John

Poore

 

s of John

1653

Thomas

Thuckham

 

s of John

1653

Margaret

Butler

 

d of Francis

1653

James

Barger

 

s of James

1654

Christopher

Knapton Tayler

 

 

1654

John

Hopgood

 

 

1654

Daniell

Freland

 

s of Erasmus

1654

Mary

Barger

 

d of James

1654

Nicholas

Manday

 

s of Nicholas

1654

Richard

Denyott

 

s of Daniell

1654

Christian

Griffin

 

d of Stephen

1654

Anne

Pentfoard

 

d of John

1654

Stephen

Daniell

 

s of Thomas

1654

Elizabeth

Blake

 

d of John

1654

Abraham

Ward

 

s of Jacob

1654

Mary

Rigges

 

d of John

1654

Mary

Smith

 

d of Joseph

1654

Catharine

Beck

 

 

1654

David

Ragland

 

Baker

1654

Thomas

Taylor

 

s of John

1654

Frances

Elms

 

d of Bartholomew

1654

Jane

Thackham

 

d of John

1654

John

Thackham

 

s of John

1654

Alice

Zaines

 

d of John

1654

Thomas

Burley

 

s of John

1654

Margarett

Cornelius

 

Wife of Richard

1654

Dorcas

Budg

 

Widow

1654

Peter

Bondfield

 

s of Augustine

1654

William

Farre

 

s of Thomas

1654

Margarett

Puller

 

Widow

1654

Thomas

Johnson

 

s of Thomas

1654

John

Gunstone

 

s of John

1654

Dowsabell

Rendall

 

Wife of John

1654

William

Hickley

 

s of Frances

1654

Thomas

Bignell

 

 

1654

Olive

Horne

 

Widow

1654

Mildred

Hart

 

Wife of John

1654

Benjamin

Golly

 

s of Benjamin

1654

Mary

Snowe

 

d of Michaell

1654

Julian

Smith

 

s of John

1654

Hanna

Cyden

 

d of Thomas

1654

 

 

 

A daughter of John Barton

1654

Richard

Spearing

 

s of John

1654

Martha

Spearing

 

d of John

1654

 

 

 

A daughter of John Barton

1654

Thomas

Hobbes

 

 

1654

Thomas

Horer

 

 

1654

Jane

Barlee

 

d of Henery

1654

Elizabeth

Brosbridg

 

d of Arthur

1654

Mary

Roch

 

Wife of John

1654

John

Hersent

 

 

1654

Mary

Baker

 

d of Thomas

1654

Mary

Hackley

 

d of Francis

1654

Anne

Frye

 

d of the widow Frye

1654

Lancelott

Holloway

 

s of John

1655

Frances

Lewis

 

 

1655

Jane

Clement

 

d of Gilbert

1655

Elioner

Richbill

 

d of Robert and Frances

1655

John

Slater

 

a taylor

1655

Elizabeth

Churcher

 

d of John, a taylor

1655

Heaster

Mason

 

wife of William, a grocer

1655

Anne

Saintbarbe

 

wife of George, a merchant

1655

Anne

Downer

 

d of Edward, merchant

1655

William

Foster

 

hellier

1655

William

Rolfe

 

taylor

1655

Nicholas

Pernum

 

s of Richard

1655

Elizabeth

Plenty

 

d of William

1655

 

Peeks

 

widow

1655

Paull

Gilbert

 

 

1655

Lucee

Walliston

 

d of Christopher, alderman

1655

William

Farre

 

s of Thomas

1655

Robert

Morten

 

 

1655

Mary

Jerome

 

widow

1655

Elizabeth

Speed

 

d of Elizabeth, widow

1655

Arthur

Brosbridg

 

s of Arthur

1655

Christopher 

Walliston

 

alderman

1655

John

Studman

 

 

1655

Joane

Rolfe

 

widow

1655

George

Freland

 

s of Erasmus

1655

Mary

 

 

d of Phillipus Gwalterms & Dorothy Schrekenfox

1655

Elizabeth

Bernard

 

d of William & Elizabeth

1656

Elizabeth

Gill

 

d of Thomas

1656

William

Stokes

 

s of William, merchant

1656

John

Barton

 

 

1656

 

Devenish

 

wife of Jasper

1656

Jane

Barton

 

d of John

1656

Richard

Speed

 

s of Richard

1656

Alice

Butler

 

widow

1656

Hannah

Priaulx

 

s of Peter

1656

Eleoner

Pittoone

 

 

1656

Seliah

Priaulx

 

d of Peter

1656

John

Emmery

 

s of Henery

1656

Elizabeth

Gill

 

wife of Thomas

1656

Elizabeth

March

 

wife of Edward

1656

John

Fortescue

 

 

1656

Isaack

Ward

 

s of Jacob & Catharine

1656

Richard

Parker

 

 

1656

John

Lewis

 

s of John

1656

Anne

Barton

 

d of Joseph

1656

Anne

Forwood

 

d of John

1656

Martin

Peale

 

 

1656

Elioner

Walter

 

wife of Richard, merchant

1656

Amy

Downer

 

d of Edward, merchant

1656

Joane

Merryfield

 

wife of Henery

1656

Robert

Asher

 

 

1656

Thomas

Gill

 

 

1656

Mary

Morten

 

wife of Philix

1656

Sarah

March

 

d of Edward

1656

Mary

Priers

 

 

1656

Frances

Priaulx

 

d of Peter

1656

William

Priaulx

 

s of Peter

1657

Alice

Israell

 

widow

1657

Thomas

Higgens

 

s of William, alderman

1657

William

Druse

 

s of William 

1657

Hester

Lakes

 

d of Arthur

1657

Abraham

Plenty

 

s of Josias

1657

Margarett

Pavier

 

wife of William, the elder

1657

Thomas

Mathew

 

 

1657

Henry

Pitfall

 

s of Henery

1657

Henory

Cheffe

 

s of Henory

1657

Richard

Newnum

 

grocer

1657

Henory

Hart

 

s of Henory

1657

Joane

Smith

 

d of Joseph

1657

Elizabeth

Knoller

 

d of William

1657

Nicholas

Brook

 

 

1657

Anne

Quittance

 

d of John

1657

Elizabeth

Hancocke

 

d of William

1657

William

Fussell

 

 

1657

Daniell

Veale

 

baker

1657

Mary

Goren

 

wife of John

1657

Elizabeth

Mardine

 

d of Francis

1657

Anne

Moore

 

widow

1657

John

Powell

 

s of Henery

1657

Susannah

Widall

 

d of Owen

1657

John

Feverell

 

s of Robert

1657

George

Crake

 

Fellow of New College, drowned

1657

Mary

Stanley

 

d of William

1657

Michaell

Smith

 

 

1657

Mark

Rogers

 

 

1657

Anne

Man 

 

wife of Richard

1657

Sarah

Fashion

 

d of George

1657

Mary

Knapton  

 

wife of Ralfe

1657

Sislee

Fryer

 

wife of Kingstone

1657

Richard

Hedges

 

 

1657

William

Athrill

 

s of William

1657

 

Spearing

 

(unknown) of John Spearing, inholder

1657

John

Feverell

 

s of Walter

1657

Elizabeth

Nete

 

wife of James

1657

John

Moody

 

sergeant

1657

Abraham

Adams

 

s of Robert

1657

Joseph

Richbill

 

(a twin) s of Robert

1657

Nicholas

Foreman

 

 

1657

Elizabeth

Rowland

 

wife of Richard

1657

 

Mooreten

 

widow

1657

Robert

Taylor

 

 

1657

Judeon

Renough

 

 

1657

John

Taylor

 

s of John, shoemaker

1657

Mary

Merrifield

 

d of Henery

1657

John

Flood

 

s of John, glover

1657

George

Johnson

 

s of Mathew, chirwgeon

1658

Edward

Bear

 

 

1658

John

Fussell

 

s of John

1658

William

Filleter

 

a coock

1658

Frances

Younge

 

 

1658

Thomas

Combes

 

s of John

1658

John

Thackham

 

s of John

1658

Elias

Adleington

 

 

1658

Anne

Boshier

 

d of Alexander

1658

William

Poole

 

s of John

1658

 

Denyott

 

widow

1658

Benjamin

Young 

 

 

1658

Prsley

Gander

 

widow

1658

James

Wheeler

 

 

1658

Elizabeth

Lait

 

wife of Edward

1658

William

Ozeman

 

 

1658

Anne

Goter

 

d of John

1658

 

Gooderidg

 

widow

1658

Frances

Gold

 

wife of Thomas, merchant

1658

Agnes

Pitfall

 

wife of Henery

1658

Edward

Johnson

 

 

1658

William

Sidney

 

s of Richard

1658

Richard

Wilton

 

taylor

1658

John

Rigges

 

 

1658

John

Rigges

 

s of John

1658

Susannah

Palmer

 

widow

1658

 

Hull

 

widow

1658

Richard

Luffe

 

 

1658

Frances

Richbell

 

wife of Robert, merchant

1658

Elioner

Rodes

 

 

1658

Thomas

Wolfreys

 

 

1658

Douzabell

Palmer

 

d of Edward

1658

John

Branken

 

 

1658

Richard

Speed

 

s of Richard

1659

John

Basset

 

 

1659

Frances

Maton

 

soldier

1659

Dorathy

Andrews

 

d of William

1659

Elizabeth

Goter

 

d of John, apothecary

1659

Elizabeth

Sparvill

 

 

1659

William

Lile

 

goldsmith

1659

John

Pierce

 

merchant

1659

Alice

Snowe

 

 

1659

Mary

Harding

 

 

1659

Peter

Seale

 

Alderman

1659

Thomas

Fryer

 

s of Thomas

1659

Frances

Delamotte

 

d of Joseph

1659

Sarah

Gover

 

wife of Thomas

1659

Abigail

Manfield

 

wife of Michaell

1659

Mary

Ellistone

 

d of Joseph, doctor of phisick

1659

Joane

Audry

 

wife of John

1659

Joane

Smith

 

wife of Joseph, linen draper

1659

Charles

Spearing

 

s of John, Inholder

1659

Alice

Jerum

 

wife of William

1659

Dorathy

Dingly

 

widow

1659

Gregory

Wilseman

 

glover

1659

Nicholas

Whale

 

barber

1659

Erasmus

Ireland

 

 

1660

Bridget

Graunt

 

d of Nicholas

1660

Olive

Goter

 

wife of John

1660

Catharine

Caplin

 

widow

1660

Thomas

Mason

 

 

1660

Anthony

Saffe

 

s of Anthony

1660

John

Dyer

 

s of Thomas

1660

William

Dowse

 

s of widow Dowse

1660

Thomas

Dyer

 

taylor

1660

Jonas

Skipper

 

 

1660

William

Tulse

 

 

1660

Elizabeth

Stansby

 

wife of Edmund

1660

Anne

White

 

 

1660

Charles

Stote

 

s of Robert

1660

Arthur

Chidly

 

 

1660

Thomas

Woodcock

 

 

1660

Mary

Mason

 

d of William

1660

William

Pavier

 

cooper

1661

Mary

March

 

s of Edward

1661

Elizabeth

March

 

d of Edward

1661

William

Mason

 

s of William

1661

Paul 

Mercer

 

merchant

1661

Mary

Jerum

 

d of William

1662

Anne

Jarvis

 

wife of Thomas

1662

Mary

Lambol

 

wife of Thomas, died in childbirth

1662

Erasmus

Ireland

 

 

1662

Ann

Perce

 

d of John

1662

John

Provoe

 

s of Peter

1662

Thomas

Carrid

 

 

1662

Sarah

Bundey

 

d of Richard

1662

Elizabeth

Cornelius

 

wife of Thomas

1662

William

Farr 

 

s of Thomas

1662

William

Ireland

 

s of Erasmus

1662

William

Stokes

 

s of William

1662

Ralph

Knapton

 

 

1662

 

Trew

 

widow

1662

Thomas

Danell

 

 

1663

 

 

 

A child of Thomas Hegdes

1663

Margaret

Chidley

 

wife of John

1663

Aurter

Layt

 

 

1663

 

Layt

 

widow

1663

 

Johnson

 

widow

1663

 

French

 

widow

1663

Jane

Macham

 

d of William

1663

Joyce

Gidon

 

wife of Nathanell

1663

John

Whittman

 

 

1663

John

Prowers

 

 

1663

 

Bullgrove

 

d of John Bullgrove

1663

John

Colle

 

 

1663

 

Fox

 

d of Cornelius

1663

Walter

Speering

 

s of John

1663

George

Speed

 

s of Richard

1663

 

Androuss

 

d of Mr. Androuss

1663

 

Ward

 

d of Mr. Ward

1664

Captayne Edward

Richards

 

 

1664

 

Fry 

 

 

1664

 

Adams

 

s of Robert

1664

 

Fox

 

wife of Cornelius

1664

 

Paige

 

s of John

1664

Mary

Illcoke

 

d of Robart

1664

 

Long

 

widow

1664

Mickell

Snow 

 

 

1664

James

Caplinge

 

 

1665

Frances

Lamoone

 

wife of Nicholas

1665

James

Ashen

 

 

1666

 

Dowse

 

widow

1666

Walter

Feverell

 

 

1666

Robart

Stote

 

 

1666

 

Feverell

 

widow

1666

 

Meaton

 

widow

1666

 

Dacke

 

The Lady

1666

 

Branking

 

widow

1667

 

Moody

 

wife of Nicholas

1667

Clement

Fordaine

 

 

1667

Robart

Bradsell

 

 

1667

Thomas

Brepton

 

s of Richard

1667

Henery

Hart

 

s of Henery

1667

Mist

Standly

 

 

1667

Richard

Cornelius

 

 

1667

Edward

Layt

 

 

1667

Nicholas

Clements

 

 

1667

Elizabeth

Macy

 

wife of Richard

1667

Henery

Hart

 

 

1667

Anthony

Wright

 

a stranger

1667

William

Smith

 

s of Christopher

1667

 

Luckis

 

widow

1667

Margaret

Rowland

 

wife of John

1668

Peter

Purret

 

 

1668

Jane

Robards

 

wife of Philip

1668

William

Smith

 

 

1668

John

Bussgrove

 

 

1668

John

Lines

 

 

1668

 

Jones

 

widow

1668

Jonathon

Lines

 

s of John

1668

Roger

Lynthorne

 

s of Roger

1668

Richard

Rowland

 

s of John

1668

Edward

Wrath

 

s of Robart

1668

Abigall

Somers

 

d of Robart

1668

William

Langly

 

s of William

1668

Margaret

Speed

 

d of Dr Speed

1668

 

Layte

 

d of Edward

1668

James

Merett

 

 

1668

Robart

Brodneols

 

s of Thomas

1668

William

Mason

 

 

1668

William

Newmann

 

 

1668

Charles

Winder

 

s of John

1668

Elizabeth

St. Barb

 

d of George

1668

Michael 

Exton

 

 

1668

 

Millbery

 

widow

1668

Elizabeth

Hart

 

wife of Robart

1668

William

Turner

 

 

1668

Charles

Brodnaels

 

 

1669

Anthony

Barrow

 

 

1669

Roger

Speereing

 

s of John

1669

William

Horne

 

 

1669

Ann

Norburn

 

d of Henery

1669

William

Farute

 

s of Thomas

1669

 

Elton

 

widow

1669

Ann

Copelston

 

wife of Nicholas

1669

Thomas

Stote

 

s of widow Stote

1669

Henery

Norburne

 

s of Henery

1669

John

Wiseman

 

 

1669

Thomas

Brooman

 

s of John

1669

Mary

Hancock 

 

 

1669

Thomas

Keelleinge

 

 

1669

Thomas

Lynthorne

 

s of Thomas

1669

William

Downear

 

s of Edward

1669

John

St. Barb

 

s of George

1669

Thomas

Taylor

 

 

1669

Benjamin

Frankling

 

s of Benjamin

1670

Mary

Archer

 

d of Mr. Archer

1670

Susana

Whalle

 

wife of Peter

1670

John

Hart

 

 

1670

 

Fryer

 

d of William

1670

Elizabeth

Wells

 

wife of William

1670

Mary

Hauken

 

d of Thomas

1670

John

Hauken

 

s of Thomas

1670

Elizabeth

Whight

 

wife of Richard

1670

Thomas

Winder

 

s of John

1670

John

Godfree

 

s of Mr. Godfree

1670

Elenor

Poolle

 

wife of Robart

1670

 

Ollsford

 

widow

1670

John

Rowland

 

 

1670

Lucie

Lynthorne

 

wife of Roger

1670

Elenor

Siddnie

 

wife of Richard

1670

John

Faulkner

 

 

1670

Mistris

Andrews

 

 

1670

 

Fletcher

 

widow

1670

Edward

Blake

 

 

1670

 

Caplinge

 

wife of Richard

1670

Thomas

Brooman

 

 

1670

Suana

Shaddock

 

 

1670

Edward

Layt

 

s of Edward

1670

Richard

Speed

 

 

1670

 

Asher

 

widow

1670

Sarah

Siddney

 

d of Nathanill

1670

Mary

Norborne

 

d of Henery

1670

Andrew

Biggnell

 

 

1670

John

Speed

 

s of Richard

1670

Elizabeth

Cross

 

wife of James

1670

Thomas

Plentie

 

s of Josiah

1670

John

St. Barbe

 

s of George

1670

Ann

Baker

 

wife of William

1671

John

Vindener

 

 

1671

Henery

Fletcher

 

s of Henry

1671

 

Speed

 

d of George

1671

Charles

Bradbee

 

s of Roly

1671

Elizabeth

 

 

d of ?

1671

Jane

Bound

 

wife of William

1671

Ann

Wrath

 

d of Robert

1671

William

Meacham

 

 

1671

 

Layt

 

d of Edward

1671

Mary

Lamoone

 

wife of Nicholas

1671

Hanah

Caning

 

d of Christopher

1671

Elizabeth

Standly

 

wife of William

1671

Danel

Edwards

 

 

1671

John

Zayns

 

 

1671

Edward

Fussell

 

s of John

1671

Mistris Jane

Clunging

 

 

1671

 

West

 

widow

1671

 

Loe

 

widow

1671

John Lovinge

Marchant

 

 

1671

Henery

Baken

 

 

1672

Joseph

Delamote

 

 

1672

Elizabeth

Rose

 

d of Thomas

1672

Frances

Downer

 

wife of Edsward

1672

John

Cropp

 

 

1672

Thomas

Christmas

 

 

1672

 

Ashon

 

widow

1672

Lawrance

Perce

 

s of Lawrance

1672

Richard

Blatchford

 

 

1672

Philip

Robart

 

 

1672

Jane

Fanston

 

wife of Nicholas

1672

William

Braxstone

 

s of Rkichard

1672

William

Geurard

 

 

1672

William

Quittance

 

s of William

1672

 

Ashon

 

widow

1673

Thomas

Johnson

 

 

1673

Thomas

Russell

 

s of Edward

1673

Edward

Russell

 

s of Edward

1673

William

Wells

 

s of William

1673

 

Mr. Brasbridge

 

 

1673

 

Taplinge

 

widow

1673

Ruth

Pouell

 

d of Thomas

1673

 

Mr. Grose

 

 

1673

Robart

Wroth

 

 

1673

 

Foster

 

widow

1673

Susanah

Whalle

 

wife of Peter

1673

John

Cornish

 

 

1673

Thomas

Shergoll

 

s of George

1673

Francis

Drack

 

 

1673

 

Barow

 

widow

1673

James

French

 

 

1673

John

Godfree

 

s of Richard

1673

John

Cossett

 

s of John

1673

Judeth

Pryers

 

d of William

1673

Sarah

Langly

 

d of William

1673

James

Jarvice

 

s of Richard

1673

Thomas

Bostick

 

s of Thomas

1673

 

Filleter

 

widow

1673

 

Quittance

 

widow

1674

 

Jarvice

 

widow

1674

 

Freeborne

 

A child of Richard

1674

Francis

Turner

 

 

1675

John

Abram

 

A sea master

1675

Robart

Poolle

 

 

1675

 

Rowland

 

widow

1675

Joseph

Mason

 

 

1675

John

Luff

 

s of Richard

1675

Margreat

Kempster

 

wife of Bartholt

1675

William

Johnson

 

 

1675

Thomas

Cornelius

 

Alderman

1675

 

Danel 

 

widow

1675

Nicholas

Hayes

 

Servant to Mr. Shergoll

1676

Robart

Somers

 

s of Robert

1676

Elizabeth

Jenkins

 

wife of Anthony

1676

Christobell

Purbeck

 

wife of William

1676

Ann

Gold

 

d of Mr.Gold

1676

Thomas

Whight

 

 

1676

Walter

Rought

 

 

1676

Elizabeth

Cullefor

 

d of Robart

1676

Katharne

Lanum

 

wife of George

1677

William

Tomkins

 

 

1677

Martha

 

 

Mr. Barnard's servant

1677

Samuel

Golid

 

s of Mr. Golid

1677

Richard

Caplinge

 

 

1677

John

Edmonds

 

 

1677

Ann

Smith

 

wife of Christopher

1677

Katherne

Cornelius

 

wife of Mr. Cornelius

1677

William

Littellfield

 

 

1677

Goodman

Pittfall

 

 

1677

Jane

Gaige

 

 

1677

Elizabeth

Speed

 

wife of Dr.Speed

1677

 

Fryer

 

Alderman

1678

William

Standly (senior)

 

 

1678

Sisly

Haken

 

wife of Thomas

1678

Elizabeth

Godman

 

d of Richard

1678

Thomas

Hauker

 

 

1678

Elizabeth

Hunton

 

d of William

1678

Elizabeth

Godman

 

wife of Richard

1678

Elizabeth

Meacham

 

wife of Cornelius

1678

 

Pittfall

 

widow

1678

Suana

Jenkens

 

wife of Mr. Jenkens

1678

Mistris

Cornelius

 

widow

1678

James

Fryer

 

 

1678

Elizabeth

Hannis

 

wife of Charles

1678

Cornelius

Melish

 

s of James

1678

Elizabeth

Hunton

 

d of William

1678

Jane

Velle

 

d of George

1678

Ann

Tomkins

 

d of Sara

1678

Thomas

Coopper

 

seaman

1678

Hester

Mansbfridge

 

widow

1678

 

Naigh

 

A still borne child of John Naigh

1678

Richard

Godman

 

s of Richard

1678

James

Fryer

 

 

1679

Jane

Thomas

 

 

1679

William

Pittall

 

 

1679

Elizabeth

Cross

 

d of James

1679

John

Poole

 

 

1679

Richard

Godfree

 

 

1679

Henery

Powell

 

 

1679

Sience

Hoppgood

 

 

1679

Thomas

Goter

 

 

1679

John

Edmonds

 

s of John

1679

William

Pering

 

s of Alexander

1679

Amey

Pryers

 

wife of Anthoney

1679

Edward

Smith

 

s of William

1679

John

Wayman

 

 

1679

Josua

Small

 

 

1679

Joseph

Sidnie

 

s of Nathaniel

1679

Mary

Taylor

 

d of William

1679

Mary

Gill

 

 

1679

Judeth

Morse

 

s of Thomas

1679

Mary

Barton

 

d of Jane

1679

Judeth

Rawlings

 

d of John

1679

Grace

Clement 

 

d of Gilbert

1679

William

Cooke

 

s of William

1679

William

Jones

 

 

1679

William

Macie

 

s of Richard

1679

John

Clements

 

 

1679

Peter

Breed

 

 

1679

 

Whight

 

widow

1679

William

Coming

 

s of - Coming

1679

Sarah

Godfree

 

d of Mist. Godfree

1680

John

Goter

 

 

1680

John

Cossett

 

 

1680

John

Brooman

 

 

1680

Elizabeth

Singellton

 

d of Henery

1680

Mary

West

 

wife of William

1680

Elizabeth

Cross

 

d of Richard

1680

Edward

Richards

 

 

1680

 

Heues

 

d of Mr. Heues

1680

Edward

Pallmer

 

 

1680

Ann

Bell

 

 

1680

Allice

Dodd

 

wife of Mr. Dodd

1680

Katren

Pocoke

 

wife of Mr. Pocoke

1680

 

Israil

 

s of William

1680

Thomas

Parker

 

 

1680

Mary

Richards

 

 

1680

Captayne William

Standly

 

 

1680

 

Weaver

 

wife of Mr. Weaver

1680

Susana

Richards

 

d of John

1680

Richard

Munday

 

s of Thomas

1680

Amey

Fryer

 

wife of George